Looking Glass | Network Speedtest & Efficiency | DataPacket

Order a new server in one of our US locations and get 1 month for FREE.

Looking Glass

Test IP addresses

Amsterdam 185.59.222.20
Frankfurt 195.181.174.20
London 185.59.221.20
Madrid 185.93.3.20
Paris 185.93.2.193
Prague 185.152.65.3
Stockholm 185.76.9.10
Vienna 185.180.12.40
Moscow 87.245.204.20
Warsaw 185.246.208.67
Atlanta 185.93.0.20
Chicago 185.93.1.20
Los Angeles 185.180.13.10
Miami 195.181.162.195
New York 185.59.223.20
Singapore 203.174.85.38
Loading results